FECHA 1                                          FECHA 2                                                         FECHA 3
JUVENTUS        RESTAURA        JUVENTUS            ALVARADO                    JUVENTUS                        MADRID
ALVARAD          ZAPOTE              MADRID                  RESTAURACION          LOBOS                               ALVARADO
MADRID            ESPANOL             LOBOS                   EL ZAPOTE                   JALISCO                            RESTAURACION
LOBOS             NACIONAL            JALISCO                 ESPANOL                     ASIS                                    EL ZAPOTE
JALISCO          LEON                     ASIS                         NACIONAL                    INDEPENDIENTE               ESPANOL
ASIS                 MILAN                   INDEPENDIENTE     LEON                              TIGRES JR.                        NACIONAL
INDEP             MALIBU                  TIGRES JR.              MILAN                             ESCORPION                      LEON
TIGRES           ATL S F                 ESCORPION             MALIBU                           CELTIC                               MILAN
ESCORPI        NUEVO F               CELTIC                     ATL S F                            REAL S S                            MALIBU
CELTIC          HALCON                 REAL SAN SEB.      NUEVO F.                        COPANDARO                     ATL. SAN FRANCISCO
REAL S S      MANCHES               COPANDARO          HALCONES                    AYSO                                   NUEVO FUERTE
COP               VILLEGAS               AYSO                        MANCHESTER U            VENTURA                           HALCONES
AYSO            COP F C                   VENTURA                VILLERGAS                        SANTA CRUZ                  MANCHESTER UNITED                     
VENTURA    FILLLMO                   SANTA CRUZ           COP. F C                         LA LABOR                          VILLEGAS
S. CRUZ        ATL MADRI              LA LABOR                FILLMORE C.                 D. OXNARD                        COPANDARO F C                          
LABOR          D OXNARD              DEP. OXNARD         ATL. MADRID                 ATL. MADRID                     FILLMORE CELTIC

FECHA 4                                                     FECHA 5                                                
                    
JUVENTUS                LOBOS                  JUVENTUS        JALISCO
JALISCO                    MADRID                 ASIS                   LOBOS
ASIS                            ALVARADO           INDEP                MADRID
INDEPENDIENTE       RESTAURA           TIGRES JR        ALVARADO
TIGRES JR.                EL ZAPOTE           ESCORPI           RESTAURA
ESCORPION              ESPANOL              CELTIC              EL ZAPOTE
CELTIC                        NACIONAL            REAL S S          ESPANOL
REAL S S                    LEON                     COPAND            NACIONAL
COPANDARO             MILAN                   AYSO                  LEON       
AYSO                           MALIBU                 VENTURA          MILAN
VENTURA                    ATL S F                 STA CRUZ         MALIBU
SANTA CRUZ              NUEVO F               LA LABOR        ATL S F      
LA LABOR                   HALCONES          D. OXNARD        NUEVO F.
D. OXNARD                 MAN UNITED        ATL MADRID     HALCONES
ATL. MADRID             VILLEGAS             FILLMORE C      MAN UNITED
FILLMORE C               COPA F C              COP F C              VILLEGAS