FECHA 1        
JUVENTUS                RESTAURACION
ALVARADO               EL ZAPOTE
MADRID                      ESPANOL
LOBOS                        NACIONAL
JALISCO                     LEON
ASIS                             MILAN
INDEPENDIENTE     MALIBU
TIGRES                       ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO
ESCORPION              NUEVO FUERTE
CELTIC                       HALCONES
REAL S S                   MANCHESTER UNITED
COPANDARO           VILLEGAS
AYSO                          COPANDARO F C
VENTURA                 FILLLMORE CELTIC
SANTA. CRUZ          ATLETICO MADRID
LA LABOR                 D OXNARD

FECHA 2
JUVENTUS                ALVARADO
MADRID                      RESTAURACION
LOBOS                        EL ZAPOTE
JALISCO                     ESPANOL
ASIS                             NACIONAL
INDEPENDIENTE     LEON
TIGRES JR                 MILAN
ESCORPION              MALIBU
CELTIC                        ATL SAN FRANCISCO
REAL S S                     NUEVO FUERTE
COPANDARO             HALCONES
AYSO                            MANCHESTER UNITED
VENTURA                    VILLEGAS
SANTA CRUZ              COPANDARO F C
LA LABOR                    FILLMORE CELTIC
D OXNARD                    ATLETICO MADRID

FECHA 3
JUVENTUS                  MADRID
LOBOS                          ALVARADO
JALISCO                        RESTAURACION
ASIS                                EL ZAPOTE
INDEPENDIENTE        ESPANOL
TIGRES JR                    NACIONAL
ESCORPION                 LEON
CELTIC                           MILAN
REAL SAN S                  MALIBU
COPANDARO                ATL SAN FRANCISCO
AYSO                                NUEVO FUERTE
VENTURA                        HALCONES
SANTA CRUZ                  MANCHESTER UNITED
LA LABOR                        VILLEGAS
D OXNARD                        COPANDARO F C
ATLETICO MADRID         FILLMORE CELTIC

FECHA 4
JUVENTUS                        LOBOS
JALISCO                             MADRID
ASIS                                     A
TL MILAN
INDEPENDIENTE             RESTAURACION
TIGRES JR                         EL ZAPOTE
ESCORPION                       ESPANOL
CELTIC                                 NACIONAL
REAL SAN S                        LEON
COPANDARO                      MILAN
AYSO                                      MALIBU
VENTURA                              ATL SAN FRANCISCO
SANTA CRUZ                        NUEVO FUERTE
LA LABOR                              HALCONES
D OXNARD                              MANCHESTER UNITED
ATLETICO MADRID               VILLEGAS
FILLMORE CELTIC                COPANDARO F C

FECHA 5
JUVENTUS                              
 JALISCO                              
ASIS                                           
 LOBOS
INDEPENDIENTE                    MADRID
TIGRES JR                                V
ERACRUZ
ESCORPION                              RESTAURACION
CELTIC                                        EL ZAPOTE
REAL SAN S                               ESPANOL
COPANDARO                             NACIONAL
AYSO                                            LEON
VENTURA                                   MILAN
SANTA CRUZ                             MALIBU
LA LABOR                                   ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO
D OXNARD                                  NUEVO FUERTE
ATLETICO MADRID                   HALCONES
FILLMORE CELTIC                    MANCHESTER UNITED
COPANDARO F C                       VILLEGAS


FECHA 6
JUVENTUS                                   ASIS
INDEPENDIENTE                        JALISCO                                              
TIGRES JR                                     LOBOS
ESCORPION                                  MADRID
CELTIC                                            VERACRUZ
REAL SAN SEBASTIAN              RESTAURACION
COPANDARO                                 EL ZAPOTE
AYSO                                                 ESPANOL
VENTURA                                        NACIONAL
SANTA CRUZ                                  LEON
LA LABOR                                        300
D OXNARD                                       MALIBU
ATLETICO OXNARD                       ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO
FILLMORE CELTIC                         NUEVO FUERTE
COPANDARO F C                            HALCONES
VILLEGAS                                          MANCHESTER UNITED

FECHA 7
JUVENTUS                                        INDEPENDIENTE
TIGRES JR                                        ASIS
ESCORPION                                      JALISCO
CELTIC                                                LOBOS
REAL SAN SEBASTIAN                  MADRID
COPANDARO                                     VERACRUZ
AYSO                                                     RESTAURACION
VENTURA                                             EL ZAPOTE
SANTA CRUZ                                       ESPANOL
LA LABOR                                             NACIONAL
D OXNARD                                            LEON
ATLETICO OXNARD                           300
FILLMORE CELTIC                              MALIBU
COPANDARO F C                                 ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO                                 
VILLEGAS                                               NUEVO FUERTE
MANCHESTER UNITED                      HALCONES

FECHA 8
JUVENTUS                                             TIGRES JR
ESCORPION                                            INDEPENDIENTE
CELTIC                                                      ASIS
REAL SAN SEBASTIAN                        JALISCO
COPANDARO                                           LOBOS
AYSO                                                           MADRID
VENTURA                                                   VERACRUZ
SANTA CRUZ                                             RESTAURACION
LA LABOR                                                   EL ZAPOTE
D OXNARD                                                  ESPANOL
ATLETICO OXNARD                                  NACIONAL                               
FILLMORE CELTIC                                     LEON
COPANDARO F C                                        300
VILLEGAS                                                      MALIBU
MANCHESTER UNITED                             ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO
HALCONES                                                    NUEVO FUERTE

FECHA 9
JUVENTUS                                                    ESCORPION
CELTIC                                                            TIGRES JR
REAL SAN SEBASTIAN                              INDEPENDIENTE
COPANDARO                                                 ASIS
AYSO                                                                 JALISCO
VENTURA                                                         LOBOS
SANTA CRUZ                                                   MADRID
LA LABOR                                                         VERACRUZ
D OXNARD                                                         RESTAURACION
ATLETICO OXNARD                                        EL ZAPOTE
FILLMORE CELTIC                                           ESPANOL
COPANDARO F C                                              NACIONAL
VILLEGAS                                                            LEON
MANCHESTER UNITED                                   300
HALCONES                                                          MALIBU
NUEVO FUERTE                                                 ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO

FECHA 10
JUVENTUS                                                             CELTIC                                                       
REAL SAN SEBASTIAN                                       ESCORPION
COPANDARO                                                          TIGRES JR
AYSO                                                                          INDEPENDIENTE
VENTURA                                                                  ASIS
SANTA CRUZ                                                            JALISCO
LA LABOR                                                                  LOBOS
ATLETICO OXNARD                                                MADRID
FILLMORE CELTIC                                                   VERACRUZ
COPANDARO F C                                                      RESTAURACION
VILLEGAS                                                                     EL ZAPOTED
MANCHESTER UNITED                                            NACIONAL
HALCONES                                                                   LEON
NUEVO FUERTE                                                          300
ATLETICO SAN FRANCISCO                                    MALIBU